Representações

Conheça aqui os nossos Representantes Regionais:

  • ACRE

Dr. Breno Vieira dos Santos (Rio Branco/AC)

  • ALAGOAS

Dra. Kelly Ferreira dos Santos Leite (Maceió/AL)  

  • BAHIA

Dr. John Alves Santos (Salvador/BA)

Dra. Thainã Uinne Improta Pires (Salvador/BA)

  • DISTRITO FEDERAL

Dra. Ariadna Augusta Eloy Alves (Brasília/DF)

  • ESPÍRITO SANTO

Dra. Valeria Gaurink Dias Fundão (Vitória/ES)

Dra. Caroline Pereira Massad (Baixo Guandu/ES)

  • GOIÁS

Dr. Luciano Gomes Noleto (Goiás/GO)

Dr. Eduardo Elias Santos (Goiânia/GO)

  • MINAS GERAIS

Dra. Vanessa Silva Ferreira (Aimorés/MG)

Dra. Marcileni de Almeida Patrício Vasconcelos (Aimorés/MG)

Dr. João Firmino Vieira Júnior (Raul Soares/MG)

  • PARÁ

Dr. Océlio de Jesus Carneiro Morais (Belém/PA)

  • PARANÁ

Dra. Carina Fraiz Ribeiro (Curitiba/PR)

Dra. Jamila Omairi (Foz do Iguaçu/PR)

Dra. Sofia Ahimará Goyeneche Brito Lins (Foz do Iguaçu/PR)

  • RIO DE JANEIRO

Dra. Liliam Simões dos Santos Barbosa (Itaperuna/RJ)

Dra. Regina Célia de Oliveira Russell (Niterói/RJ)

Dr. Pedro Maia de Almeida Araújo (Nova Friburgo/RJ)

Dra. Yasmine Barbosa Alves (Nova Iguaçu/RJ)

Dra. Flavia Mendonça Alvim (Petrópolis/RJ)

Dra. Edifrance Fernandes Nascimento de Souza (Rio de Janeiro/RJ)

Dra. Annelise da Costa Dias (Volta Redonda/RJ)

  • RONDÔNIA

Dra. Karoline Tayane Fernandes Santos (Porto Velho e Cacoal/RO)

Dra. Valeska de Souza Rocha Pena Carvalho (Cacoal/RO)

  • RIO GRANDE DO SUL

Dra. Laila de  Almeida  Scherer (Bagé/RS)

Dra. Caroline Marmentini (Erechim/RS)

Dra. Elen Sampaio Borges (Porto Alegre/RS)

Dra. Ana Lisiane de Deus Barreto (Santana do Livramento/RS)

Dra. Júlia Braun Batista (Santa Cruz do Sul/RS)

Dra. Carla Rodrigues Correa (São Gabriel/RS)

Dra. Nicene Paôla Hensel Bock (São Sebastião do Caí, São Leopoldo e Canoas/RS)

  • TOCANTINS

Dra. Krislayne de Araujo Guedes (Tocantins/TO)

  • SANTA CATARINA

Dra. Sandra Daniele Coitinho Zindulis (Florianópolis e São José/SC)

Dr. José Enéas Kovalczuk Filho (Itaiópolis/SC)

Dra. Danubia Leida (Maravilha/SC)

Dra. Cintia Vieira de Jesus Gomes (Navegantes/SC)

Dra. Manuela de Medeiros Linhares (Tubarão/SC)

  • SÃO PAULO

Dr. Eduardo Fabian Canola (Araçatuba/SP)

Dra. Gisele Beraldo de Paiva (Atibaia/SP)

Dra. Priscila Cristiane Preté da Silva (Cabreúva/SP)

Dr. Ezio Domingos da Silva (Cabreúva/SP)

Dr. Rogério Mendes de Queiroz (Capão Bonito/SP)

Dr. Helielthon Honorato Manganeli (Catanduva/SP)

Dra. Lucimara Carlesse Lima Alvares (Itapeva e região/SP)

  • SÃO PAULO

Dr. David Orsi Domingues (Itapetininga/SP)

Dra. Jessica Cristina de Jesus Gregoli (Litoral Norte (Caraguatatuba, Ilha Bela, São Sebastião e Ubatuba/SP)

Dra. Marina Gerdully Afonso (Marília/SP)

Dra. Simone Falcão Chitero (Marília/SP)

Dra. Lucilaine Cristina Rissi (Pirangi/SP)

Dra. Letícia Meier Soares de Oliveira (Osasco/SP)

Dra. Priscilla Milena Simonato De Migueli (São Bernado do Campo/SP)

Venha fazer parte desse time IAPE!!  Seja um Representante Regional.

Fiorella Ignacio Bartalo